NSPU Bulletin №4. 2018

Published 31.08.2018

Pedagogy and Psychology

Byrdina O.G. (Ishim, Russian Federation), Dolzhenko S.G. (Ishim, Russian Federation), Yurinova E.A. (Ishim, Russian Federation)
.....
7-25

Sitnikova A.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Pimenova N.N. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Filko A.I. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation)
.....
26-45

Soradova D. (Nitra, Slovak Republic), Kralova Z. (Nitra, Slovak Republic), Birova J. (Trnava, Slovak Republic)
.....
46-54

Koltsova E.A. (Ivanovo, Russian Federation), Kartashkova F.I. (Ivanovo , Russian Federation)
.....
55-73

Philosophy and History

Zhussupova B.Z. (Karaganda, Republic of Kazakhstan), Karipbayev B.I. (Karaganda , Republic of Kazakhstan), Soloshchenko P.P. (Karaganda, Republic of Kazakhstan)
.....
75-93

Kolykhalov M.I. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Pushkareva E.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
94-108

Bernyukevich T.V. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Sun Yan (Harbin, China, People's Republic of China), Golovko N. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
109-125

Komissarov S.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Tang Chung (Hong Kong, People's Republic of China), Soloviev A.I. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Kudinova M.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
126-139

Mathematics and Economics

Trofimov V.M. (Krasnodar, Russian Federation)
.....
141-157

Kasura A.V. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Aksigitov A.R. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Gerashenko V.V. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Musin R.M. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Dakhin A.N. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
158-171

Kameneva G.A. (Magnitogorsk, Russian Federation), Bondarenko T.A. (Magnitogorsk, Russian Federation)
.....
172-186

Varakuta A.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation, Russian Federation)
.....
187-202

Philology and Cultural

Mardakhaev L.V. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Egorychev A.M. (Moscow, Russian Federation), Varlamova E.Y. (Cheboksary, Russian Federation), Kostina E.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
204-216

Seredkina N.N. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Smolina M.G. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation)
.....
217-232

Kolesnik M.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Libakova N.M. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Sertakova E.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation)
.....
233-247