Current Issue

Pedagogy and Psychology

Murashova A.V. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Komissarov S.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Mayer B.O. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
7-18

Gavrilyuk O.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Nikulina S.Y. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Avdeeva E.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Artyukhov I.P. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation)
.....
19-36

Panshina L.V. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Fedoseeva I.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Andronnikova O.O. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Perevozkina Y.M. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
37-52

Merzlyakova D.R. (Izhevsk, Russian Federation)
.....
53-71

Lisova N.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Shilov S.N. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation)
.....
72-88

Pronina A.N. (Yelets, Russian Federation), Sushkova I.V. (Yelets, Russian Federation), Yakovleva I.V. (Yelets, Russian Federation)
.....
89-103

Mazurkevich A.V. (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Russian Federation), Yanitskiy M.S. (Kemerovo, Russian Federation), Seryy A.V. (Kemerovo, Russian Federation)
.....
104-122

Philosophy and History

Buyankina R.G. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Zukov R.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation), Knyazev N.A. (Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation)
.....
124-139

Pushkarev Y.V. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Pushkareva E.A. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
140-156

Lisitsky D.V. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Osipov A.G. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Kicheev V.G. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Savinykh V.N. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Makarenko N.N. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
157-175

Biology and Medicine

Boryakova E.Е. (Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation), Melnik S.А. (Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation)
.....
177-193

Tsybekmitova G.T. (Chita, Russian Federation), Kuklin A.P. (Chita, Russian Federation), Tashlykova N.A. (Chita, Russian Federation), Afonina E.Y. (Chita, Russian Federation), Bazarova B.B. (Chita, Russian Federation), Itigilova M.T. (Chita, Russian Federation), Gorlacheva E.P. (Chita, Russian Federation), Matafonov P.V. (Chita, Russian Federation), Afonin A.V. (Chita, Russian Federation)
.....
194-209

Loshenko V.I. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Prosenko A.E. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Sivokhina L.N. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Sakharov A.V. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
210-222

Bayguzhin P.A. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Kirsanov V.M. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation), Shibkova D.Z. (Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation)
.....
223-240

Bazarbaeva S.M. (Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan), Dinmukhamedova A.S. (Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan), Lebedev A.V. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation), Aizman R.I. (Novosibirsk, Russian Federation)
.....
241-252